スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

「スポンサーサイト」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する

50 Cent - Disco Inferno

50 Cent50 Cent
(フィフティーセント)
Disco Inferno


HIPHOP・ラップ      R&B・ソウル     音楽ダウンロード

50 Cent - Disco Inferno動画試聴

50 Cent - Disco Inferno歌詞,Lyrics
1, 2, 3, LETS GO
little mama show me how you move it,
go head-putcha back into it,
Do your thing like there aint nothin to it,
Shake...shh..shh..shake that ass girl (x2)

[Verse 1]
Go, Go, Go, 50 in the house - bounce, y'all already know what I'm about.
tha flow sounds sick over Dre' drums nigga,
I ain't stupid - I see Doc then ma dope come quicker.
Whoa!
Shorty hips is hypnotic, she moves is so erotic, but watch - I'm like bounce that ass girl.
I get it crunk in here, I make it jump in here, front in here, we'll thump in here.
Oooohh.
I'm so gutta, so ghetto, so hood.
So gully, so grimey, what's good?
Outside the benz on Dubs,
I'm in the club wit the snubs
don't start nothin', it won't be nothin'.
Uuuhhh.

[Hook x2]
little mama
show me how you move it,
go head-putcha back into it,
Do your thing like there aint nothin to it,
Shake.. ..shh..shh..shake that ass girl.

[Verse 2]
Let's party, everybody stand up.
Everybody put ya hands up.
Let's party, everybody bounce with me.
Sip champagne, and burn a little greenery.
This hot.
Disco Inferno, let's go.
You are now rockin with a pro.
I get told to flip dough to get more, fo sho'.
Get my drink on then get on the dance floor.
Look homie I don't dance all I do is this.
It's the same 2-step with a lil' twist.
Listen pimpin' I ain't new to this, I'm true to this.
Pay attention boy, I teach how to do this shit.
You mix a lil' crisp with a little Don Perignon.
And a lil' Hennessy, you know we 'finna carry on.
Hollerin' at the shortys in da club tryin' to get right,
we gonna be up in this bitch 'til we break daylight.

[Hook x2]
Lil' mama show me how you move it,
Go head- putcha back into it,
Do ya thing like there aint nothin to it,
Shake...shh..shh..shake that ass girl.

[Verse 3]
You see me shinin', lit up with diamonds cos I stay grindin'.
Uh-huh.
Homie you can catch me swoopin Bentley coupe switchin lanes.[Ha Ha]
U see me rollin, you know I'm holdin, I'm about my paper, yeah.
N*gga I'm serious, I ain't playin', I'm embeded in ya brain, I'm off the chain.
G-Unit!
Next level now, turn it up a notch.
Em and Dre sent me to tear up the spot.
Front on me, oh no, you know I'm loco.
Hands up on the dance floor, ok let's go!

[Hook x2]
Lil' mama show me how you move it,
go head-putcha back into it,
Do ya thing like there aint nothin to it,
Shake...Shake..shh..shh..shake that ass girl.

50 Cent - Disco Inferno参加ブログランキング

HIPHOP  R&B  音楽ダウンロード  HIPHOP・ラップ  R&B・ソウル  ランキング

50 Cent - Disco Infernoをブックマークに登録

はてなにブックマークはてな  YahooにブックマークYahoo  LivedoorにブックマークLivedoor  バザールにブックマークバザール  del.icio.usにブックマークdelicious FC2にブックマークFC2

50 Cent - Disco Infernoリンクコード

<a href="http://hiphoper.blog32.fc2.com/blog-entry-1121.html">50 Cent - Disco Inferno動画,PV,歌詞,Lyrics</a>
「50 Cent - Disco Inferno」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する
50 Cent - Disco InfernoのPVが試聴できない場合、こちらの動画をご覧下さい
Loading...
50 Cent - Disco Inferno関連PV,動画,歌詞
Loading
50 Cent - Disco Inferno試聴,50 Cent - Disco Inferno動画,50 Cent - Disco Inferno PV,50 Cent - Disco Inferno歌詞,50 Cent - Disco Inferno lyrics,50 Cent - Disco Inferno youtube
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。