スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

「スポンサーサイト」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する

Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny)

MusiqMusiq
(ミュージック)
Just Friends (Sunny)


HIPHOP・ラップ      R&B・ソウル     音楽ダウンロード

Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny)動画試聴

Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny)歌詞,Lyrics
Girl I know this might seem strange
But let me know if I’m outta order for
Stepping to you this way
See I’ve been watchin you for a while
And I just gotta to let chu know that
I’m really feelin your style
Plus I had to know your name
And leave you wit my number
And I hope that you will call me someday
And if you want you can give me yours to
Well if you don’t well I ain’t mad at chu we can still be cool girl

Chorus
I’m not tryin to pressure you
Just can’t stop thinkin bout you
You ain’t even really gotta be my gurlfriend
I just wanna know your name and maybe sometime
We can hook up hang out just chill.

Damn im surprised that you called
By the way you walked the way
I thought I weren’t gone see you no more
Since you didn’t want to give me your name
I thought that you were iggin me
And wasn’t digging me
But n e ways what cha doin tonight
I’ll probably be wit my peeps
If its cool then you maybe will swing by
Then you can just chill (wit us)
Or you can just chill wit me
Long as your comfortable and and feel secure when your wit me cuz…..

I’m not tryin to pressure you
Just can’t stop thinkin bout you
You ain’t even really gotta be my gurlfriend
I just wanna know your name and maybe sometime
We can hook up hang out just chill.

Oh, oh, (baby yeah) oh, oh, oh
Maybe we can (oh)
Go see a movie gurl (oh)
Maybe we can hang out gurl (oh oh)
What ever you want to do just let me know its up to you (oh oh)

I’m not tryin to pressure you
Just can’t stop thinkin bout you
You ain’t even really gotta be my gurlfriend
I just wanna know your name and maybe sometime
We can hook up hang out just chill. (till fade out)

Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny)参加ブログランキング

HIPHOP  R&B  音楽ダウンロード  HIPHOP・ラップ  R&B・ソウル  ランキング

Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny)をブックマークに登録

はてなにブックマークはてな  YahooにブックマークYahoo  LivedoorにブックマークLivedoor  バザールにブックマークバザール  del.icio.usにブックマークdelicious FC2にブックマークFC2

Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny)リンクコード

<a href="http://hiphoper.blog32.fc2.com/blog-entry-1166.html">Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny)動画,PV,歌詞,Lyrics</a>
「Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny)」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する
Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny)のPVが試聴できない場合、こちらの動画をご覧下さい
Loading...
Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny)関連PV,動画,歌詞
Loading
Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny)試聴,Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny)動画,Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny) PV,Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny)歌詞,Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny) lyrics,Musiq - Just Friends (Sunny) youtube
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。