スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

「スポンサーサイト」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する

Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnay

Big SeanBig Sean
(ビッグシーン)
Marvin & Chardonnay


HIPHOP・ラップ      R&B・ソウル     音楽ダウンロード

Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnay 動画試聴

Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnay 歌詞,Lyrics
[Chorus]
Early in the morning
When she’s all alone
I’mma take my time
Do it how we want it
Just to set the mood, girl I bought some Marvin Gaye and Chardonnay

Hold up, Hold up, Hold up, Hold up, Hold up
Hold up, Hold up, Hold up, Hold up, Hold up
Yeaaah

She love the way I’m doing it
So GOOD she wont put my tattoo on it
Bottom line is, you the finest
Gave you a new name (what's that, what's that, what's that?)
My bitch
Hold up, hol’ up, woah there
Let's capture this moment if I hit it then I own it
Marijuanin every mornin’
and Patronin’, girl, we grownin’
but that pussy got me feeling like a kid with the street lights on
Street lights on?
You know I gotta go until it’s…

[Chorus]
Early in the morning
When she’s all alone
I’mma take my time
Do it how we want it
Just to set the mood, girl I bought some Marvin Gaye and Chardonnay
Just let the song play
The long way
The strong way
It’s our day
It’s our way
This was all inspired by a little Marvin Gaye and Chardonnay

[Kanye West]
Hold up, Hold up, Hold up, Hold up, Hold up, Hold up, Hold up
Talk to the, talk to the hand
bitch, you talking to a grown ass man
It’s like, way way way too much in your pants for us not to make the bed squeak
(There goes the bed sheets)
Err’ybody rip the swag off
‘Fore I rip the tag off
Why my pants sag off, cause I’m rappin’ my ass off
Flow so ugly, money so handsome
This the fucking anthem, get it, the fucking anthem

[Chorus]

[Kanye West]
I don’t really wanna uhh… talk too much shit
But you love it when I talk like I lost it
And I love how you look when ya blazin’
And I swear you turn at least half asian
And we ’bout to have a liason
She cool, get head with her shades on
You should just go and throw a cape on
And it’s just so amazing
So amazing
So amazing

[Big Sean]
Take it to the car, bloop, bloop, that shit look like I’m speed racing
Leave em with me, it’ll boost your reputation
Westside is where I’m stationed
Spend all night, just champagne tasting
Ain't no rest girl, let's just pace it til it's…

[Chorus]

And this was all inspired by a little Marvin Gaye and Chardonnay.

Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnay参加ブログランキング

HIPHOP  R&B  音楽ダウンロード  HIPHOP・ラップ  R&B・ソウル  ランキング

Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnayをブックマークに登録

はてなにブックマークはてな  YahooにブックマークYahoo  LivedoorにブックマークLivedoor  バザールにブックマークバザール  del.icio.usにブックマークdelicious FC2にブックマークFC2

Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnayリンクコード

<a href="http://hiphoper.blog32.fc2.com/blog-entry-1405.html">Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnay動画,PV,歌詞,Lyrics</a>
「Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnay」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する
Big Sean - Marvin & ChardonnayのPVが試聴できない場合、こちらの動画をご覧下さい
Loading...
Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnay関連PV,動画,歌詞
Loading
Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnay試聴,Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnay動画,Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnay PV,Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnay歌詞,Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnay lyrics,Big Sean - Marvin & Chardonnay youtube
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。