スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

「スポンサーサイト」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する

Drake - The Motto

Drake - The MottoDrake
(ドレイク)
The Motto


HIPHOP・ラップ      R&B・ソウル     音楽ダウンロード

Drake - The Motto 動画試聴

Drake - The Motto 歌詞,Lyrics
[Verse 1]
I'm the fuckin' man, y'all don't get it, do ya?
Type of money, everybody acting like they knew ya
Go Uptown, New York City, bitch
Them Spanish girls love me like I'm Aventura
Tell Uncle Luke I'm out in Miami, too
Clubbing hard, fuckin women, there ain't much to do
Wrist bling, got a condo up in Biscayne
Still getting brain from a thang, ain't shit changed
How you feel how you feel how you feel?
25 sittin on 25 mil
I'm in the building and I'm feeling myself
Rest in peace Mac Dre, I'm-a do it for the Bay
Okay, getting paid, we'll holler whenever that stop
My team good, we don't really need a mascot
Tell Tune, "Light one, pass it like a relay"
YMCMB, you niggas more YMCA
Me, Franny, and Mally Mall at the crib-o
Shout goes out to Niko, J and Chubbs, shouts to Gibbo
We got Santa Margherita by the liter
She know even if I'm fucking with her, I don't really need her
That's how you feel, man? That's really how you feel?
Cause the pimpin ice cold, all these bitches wanna chill
I mean maybe she won't but then again maybe she will
I can almost guarantee she know the deal, real nigga, what's up?

[Hook]
Now she want a photo, you already know, though
You only live once: that's the motto nigga, YOLO
And we bout it every day, every day, every day
Like we sittin on the bench, nigga, we don't really play
Every day, every day, fuck what anybody say
Can't seem 'em cause the money in the way, real nigga, what's up?

[Verse 2: Lil Wayne]
One..time? Fuck one time
I'm calling niggas out like the umpire
Seven..grams in the blunt?
Almost drowned in her pussy so I swam to her butt
It's Eastside, we in this bitch
Wish a nigga would, like a tree in this bitch
And if a leaf fall put some weed in that bitch
That's my MO, add a B to that shit
I'm fucked up, tore down
I'm twisted: door knob
Talk stupid? Off with your head!
Nigga, money talks, and Mr. Ed
I'm so Young Money got a drum on the gun
Energizer bunny
Funny how honey ain't sweet like sugar
Ain't shit sweet? Niggas on the street like hookers
I tongue kiss her other tongue
Skeet skeet skeet: water gun
Oh my God, Becky, look at her butt! Tunechi

[Hook]

Drake - The Motto参加ブログランキング

HIPHOP  R&B  音楽ダウンロード  HIPHOP・ラップ  R&B・ソウル  ランキング

Drake - The Mottoをブックマークに登録

はてなにブックマークはてな  YahooにブックマークYahoo  LivedoorにブックマークLivedoor  バザールにブックマークバザール  del.icio.usにブックマークdelicious FC2にブックマークFC2

Drake - The Mottoリンクコード

<a href="http://hiphoper.blog32.fc2.com/blog-entry-1415.html">Drake - The Motto動画,PV,歌詞,Lyrics</a>
「Drake - The Motto」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する
Drake - The MottoのPVが試聴できない場合、こちらの動画をご覧下さい
Loading...
Drake - The Motto関連PV,動画,歌詞
Loading
Drake - The Motto試聴,Drake - The Motto動画,Drake - The Motto PV,Drake - The Motto歌詞,Drake - The Motto lyrics,Drake - The Motto youtube
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。