スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

「スポンサーサイト」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する

Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worth

Alicia KeysALicia keys
(アリシアキーズ)
A Woman's Worth


HIPHOP・ラップ      R&B・ソウル     音楽ダウンロード

Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worth動画試聴

Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worth歌詞,Lyrics
(Verse 1)
You could buy me diamonds
You could buy me pearls
Take me on a cruise around the world
Baby, you know I'm worth it
Dinner lit by candles
Run my bubble bath
Make love tenderly to last, and last
Baby, you know I'm worth it

(Bridge)
Wanna' please; wanna' keep; wanna' treat your
woman right?
Not just told, but to show, that she knows she's
worth your time
You will lose, if you choose, to refuse to put her first
She will and she can find a man who knows her worth!
Mmmmmmmmm

(Chorus)
'Cause a real man knows a real woman when he
sees her (when he sees her)
And a real woman knows a real man
Ain't 'fraid to please her (please her)
And a real woman knows a real man always
comes first (first)
And a real man just can't deny
A woman's worth

Mmmmmm hmmmmm (x1), Mmmmmm hmmmmm (x1), Mmmmmm hmmmmm (x1), Mmm

(Hold up)

(Verse 2)
If you treat me fairly
I'll give you all my goods...
Treat you like a real woman should
Baby, I know you're worth it
If you never play me
Promise not to bluff
I'll hold you down when shit gets rough
'Cause baby, I know you're worth it

(Bridge 2)
She rolls the mile; makes you smile, all the while
being true
Don't take for granted the passions that she has
for you
You will lose, if you choose, to refuse to put her first
She will and she can find a man who knows
her worth!
...OH!

(Chorus)
'Cause a real man knows a real woman when he
sees her (when he sees her)
And a real woman knows a real man
Ain't 'fraid to please her (please me)
And a real woman knows a real man always
comes first (first, baby)
And a real man just can't deny
A woman's worth

[Breakdown]
No need to read in between the lines
Spell it out for you (spell it out for you)
Just hear this song
'Cause you can't go wrong when you value(Better value...)
A woman's, woman's, woman's, woman's Worth! (yeah)


[Chorus (x2)]
'Cause a real man knows a real woman when he
sees her (when he sees her[1st time]) (nothin' like a woman's worth [2nd time])
And a real woman knows a real man
Ain't 'fraid to please her (please me [1st time]) (ohhh, ooh [2nd time])
And a real woman knows a real man always
comes first (first, baby [1st time]) (comes first [2nd time])
And a real man just can't deny
A woman's worth (a woman's worth)


Mmmmn hmmn (x1)

Dooooh

Mmmn hmmn (x1)

Suba duba do'h do'h

Mmmn hmmn (x1)

doodle dee doodle dee

Mmmmn hmmn (x1)

Oohh

Mhmn hmmn (x1)

Better Cherish that woman

Mhmn hmmn (x1)

You better be good for that woman

Mhmn hmmn (x1), Mmmn hmmn (x1)

Ooooh yeah

Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worth参加ブログランキング

HIPHOP  R&B  音楽ダウンロード  HIPHOP・ラップ  R&B・ソウル  ランキング

Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worthをブックマークに登録

はてなにブックマークはてな  YahooにブックマークYahoo  LivedoorにブックマークLivedoor  バザールにブックマークバザール  del.icio.usにブックマークdelicious FC2にブックマークFC2

Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worthリンクコード

<a href="http://hiphoper.blog32.fc2.com/blog-entry-18.html">Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worth動画,PV,歌詞,Lyrics</a>
「Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worth」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する
Alicia Keys - A Woman's WorthのPVが試聴できない場合、こちらの動画をご覧下さい
Loading...
Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worth関連PV,動画,歌詞
Loading
Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worth試聴,Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worth動画,Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worth PV,Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worth歌詞,Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worth lyrics,Alicia Keys - A Woman's Worth youtube
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。