スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

「スポンサーサイト」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する

Schoolly D - Saturday Night

Schoolly DSchoolly D
(スクーリーディー)
Saturday Night


HIPHOP・ラップ      R&B・ソウル     音楽ダウンロード

Schoolly D - Saturday Night動画試聴

Schoolly D - Saturday Night歌詞,Lyrics
It was Saturday night and I'm feelin kinda sporty,
went to a bar and caught me a 40.
Got kinda a high and a...kinda drunk,
so I kicked the ass of this little punk.
Forgot my key and had to ring my bell.
My momma came dressed, she said, "Who the hell?"
Wait momma, wait, it's me ya little son,
before I knew it my mom pulled a gun.
"I know who you are, but who the hell is that?"
I turned around man, this bitch was fat,
I really don't know, she got into the car,
I musta picked her up when I left the bar.
Ya know I'm horny homey man I wanted to chill,
but you know how mothers are, she wanted to ill.
So I said, "Hey baby is you on the pill?
'Cause, tonight I wanna be your lover.
Just one thing: I forgot to buy a rubber..."
Wait a little while then we snuk upstairs,
step by step with a hint of fear.
We got into my room, bitch started to scream,
momma busted in with a fucked up scene.
Shirt ripped off, drawers down to my knees.
Wait momma, wait momma, wait, wait, please!
Put back your gun, put down your broom,
My mom fucked up the room.
The bitch jumped up with no respect,
I had to put the big, big bitch in check.
I said, "Ya come a little closer and ya will get shot,
I'm sober anyway, I don't need no cock."

Oh yeah, them wild saturday nights.

It was Saturday Night and I was feelin kinda funny.
Gold around my neck, pockets full of money.
Went to the corner, man who did I see?
But the super bad bitch lookin back at me.
I said, "Fly lady, man, you got a big butt"
Bitch turned around, all she said was, "What?"
I said, "My name is Schoolly baby, I'm down with the Shores",
before I knew it up came my boys.
Noisy as hell and drunk as shit,
sayin, "Yo Schoolly Schooll, what time is it?"
Looked a little closer and I knew it was gag,
what I thought was a girl was nothin but a fag.

Everybody rappin' but they don't know how,
shoulda seen the boy rappin to the cow.
He rapped so hard that the nigga saw smoke,
he lit up his cheeba and they both took a toke.
The cow got high and the boy got by,
just don't come in my face and ask me why.

Cheeba Cheeba ya'll...
Yeah it's that cheeba cheeba makin 'em feel like that,
cheeba Cheeba ya'll.

Some call it Cheeba, some call it weed.
It's the killer, it's the filler, it's the thing that you need.

Little Miss Muffet sat on a tuffet,
smokin a J and scratchin' the itch,
along came a spider and sat down beside her
And said, "Yo, what's up with that, bitch?"
But then down the road came Mary and her lambs,
smokin' a Lacy in each and every hand.
The poor little spider, he couldn't score any,
they were 2 dollar bitches and he only had a penny

Cheeba Cheeba ya'll.
Yeah Cheeba Cheeba ya'll.

Let me tell ya a little tale about Peter the Pimp,
sucka MCed, tried to cop a limp.
Rode around town in a couple of cars,
got gagged by the man tryin to stick up a bar.
The judge said, "Boy, what was on your mind?"
He said, "I had some Cheeba Cheeba, cocaine and some wine."
The judge said, "Boy, relax and have a beer.
You won't be doin shit for the next ten years."

Cheeba Cheeba ya'll.
Yeah, it's that Cheeba Cheeba.
Cheeba Cheeba.

Some call it Cheeba, some call it weed,
it's the killer, it's the filler, it's the thing that you need.
Cheeba Cheeba ya'll

Schoolly D - Saturday Night参加ブログランキング

HIPHOP  R&B  音楽ダウンロード  HIPHOP・ラップ  R&B・ソウル  ランキング

Schoolly D - Saturday Nightをブックマークに登録

はてなにブックマークはてな  YahooにブックマークYahoo  LivedoorにブックマークLivedoor  バザールにブックマークバザール  del.icio.usにブックマークdelicious FC2にブックマークFC2

Schoolly D - Saturday Nightリンクコード

<a href="http://hiphoper.blog32.fc2.com/blog-entry-316.html">Schoolly D - Saturday Night動画,PV,歌詞,Lyrics</a>
「Schoolly D - Saturday Night」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する
Schoolly D - Saturday NightのPVが試聴できない場合、こちらの動画をご覧下さい
Loading...
Schoolly D - Saturday Night関連PV,動画,歌詞
Loading
Schoolly D - Saturday Night試聴,Schoolly D - Saturday Night動画,Schoolly D - Saturday Night PV,Schoolly D - Saturday Night歌詞,Schoolly D - Saturday Night lyrics,Schoolly D - Saturday Night youtube
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。