スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

「スポンサーサイト」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する

Original Flavor - Can I Get Open

Original FlavorOriginal Flavor
(オリジナルフレーバー)
Can I Get Open


HIPHOP・ラップ      R&B・ソウル     音楽ダウンロード

Original Flavor - Can I Get Open動画試聴

Original Flavor - Can I Get Open歌詞,Lyrics
Ready on the right, the right, the right,
ready on the left, the left, the left
Ready on the right, the right, the right,
ready on the left, the left, the left

[Ski:]
Ayo T, Can i get open? (You know it)
Hey Jay, Can i get open? (You know it)
Hey ya'll, Can i get open? (You know it!!)
(You want a fly style Ski's about to show it)

[Verse 1: Ski]
As I, um you know, play you like Uno
Sigga-sigga slam a jam, jugga just like a sumo
I gets big, check out my thingamajigum
Styles I kick em, suger smack ya dig em
Divva-divva damn, I'm divva on a sigga-sigga slam
You knows who I am, you knows who I am
Back up that's an order
Da-da, Da-da, get out the water
Nah not yet, ready, set, go!
When I grab the mic they get pet-tro-fied
Why?, Hey! I'm just so fly
Lions, Tigers, Bears, oh my God!!
Goodness gracious, whitness style
Drive a child wild
I'm rippin this microphone
Ain't no place like home, Ain't no place like home

[Tone Hooker:]
Yo Ski, Can i get open? (You know it)
Hey Jay, Can i get open? (You know it)
Hey ya'll, Can i get open? (You know it!!)
(You want a fly style T's about to show it)

[Verse 2: Tone Hooker]
You know they got me like, Holy cow, what can you do now?
When I flip the style girls be like "Ohh child"
I'm living dangerous
But as strange as living the lifestyle of a bad rich and famous kid
When I get raw baby paw better parlay
Beat me?, aww please, that's what they all say
You can't get with the kid, no not the kid
"Uh-uh no he didn't", oh yes I did
Well I wax enough backsides in a jiffy
"I know he ain't just front on him", but you damn skippy
Good god, damn I'm slam hard
With my sqaud, uh good god
Damn I'ma scream, AH he's a dream
Boat when I float, rough on every note
Mean like a horror flick, till tomorrow
I'm gone, ghost, peace, sianara

[Jay-Z:]
Yo T, Can i get open? (You know it)
Hey Ski, Can i get open? (You know it)
Hey ya'll, Can i get open? (You know it!!)
(You want a fly style Jay's about to show it)

[Verse 3: Jay-Z]
Well, cause Can I? is never a question of how but
When I rip it, will I quit it, forget it
Still I'm always on point whenever I hit it
Biting's forbidden, don't do what ya gonna..., too late ya'll did it
I'm shredding the track, I'm burning you back-back, like Backdraft
Brotha's who running the crack down I stutter, that-that niggas fast
I pick up the pieces, I straigten it out like Pete Rock
Or C is, or creases, it's your choice, Jesus--Christ
I'm nice like that, you freakin gay right
I flow like water, so put your finger in a dyke
I slam, I got original flavor, pick up the jam
I killed Chico, and now it's just me- The Man
Go get your gun I go all out with a can
Brothers is having a hard time with who I am
J kicken it, A rippin it, way past Y
I'm so crraazzyy, AAAAHHHH

[Jay-Z:] Did I get open? (you know it)
[Tone Hooker:] Hey ya'll did I get open? (you know it)
[Ski:] Hey ya'll did I get open? (you know it)
[All:] You know it, you know it, you know it

[x10 till fade:]
Ready on the right, the right, the right,
ready on the left, the left, the left

Original Flavor - Can I Get Open参加ブログランキング

HIPHOP  R&B  音楽ダウンロード  HIPHOP・ラップ  R&B・ソウル  ランキング

Original Flavor - Can I Get Openをブックマークに登録

はてなにブックマークはてな  YahooにブックマークYahoo  LivedoorにブックマークLivedoor  バザールにブックマークバザール  del.icio.usにブックマークdelicious FC2にブックマークFC2

Original Flavor - Can I Get Openリンクコード

<a href="http://hiphoper.blog32.fc2.com/blog-entry-573.html">Original Flavor - Can I Get Open動画,PV,歌詞,Lyrics</a>
「Original Flavor - Can I Get Open」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する
Original Flavor - Can I Get OpenのPVが試聴できない場合、こちらの動画をご覧下さい
Loading...
Original Flavor - Can I Get Open関連PV,動画,歌詞
Loading
Original Flavor - Can I Get Open試聴,Original Flavor - Can I Get Open動画,Original Flavor - Can I Get Open PV,Original Flavor - Can I Get Open歌詞,Original Flavor - Can I Get Open lyrics,Original Flavor - Can I Get Open youtube
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。