スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

「スポンサーサイト」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する

Warren G - This DJ

Warren GWarren G
(ウォーレンジー)
This DJ


HIPHOP・ラップ      R&B・ソウル     音楽ダウンロード

Warren G - This DJ動画試聴

Warren G - This DJ歌詞,Lyrics
Its kind of easy when youre listening to the g-dub sound
Pioneer speakers bumpin as I smoke on a pound
I got the sound fo yo ass and its easy to see
*singing* that this d.j. be warren g

Verse one: warren g

Can I get in where I fit in? sit in, listen (uh-huh)
Let me conversate better yet regulate
Shake the spot with my knot, may fade
Cause I dont like to dream about gettin paid
I played ball through the halls, of c-i-s
With snoop doggs big brother, call him dirty left
Rack em up crack em up stack em up against the gate
The homies tryin ta catch me but they caint, wait
Damn, the street lights just came on!
And my mommas in the streets tellin me to come home
I hit the gate and I hops on my schwinn
And I tell the homies, aight then, yeah

Chorus 2x

Verse two: warren g

Verse two, (uh-huh), now what the fuck I do?
Catch the bus to cal state, or chill with the voltron crew
And make a few ends on the side
Here comes a baby blue van, time to ride
So I hops in the van with my nigga tick
And baby poppa back then, that was my click
We groovin to santa anna
And we plan-on, makin hellafied mount of money (hell yeah)
And what I did for extra fees
Was break niggaz after work playin get like me
I was fourteen years old, havin a sack
Just a young motherfucker eatin valupaks
Shootin dice in the corners of the public schools
And I used to gangbang, but now its a g thang
And I still know how to make those ends
You dont believe me, go ask the twinz motherfucker

Chorus 2x

Outro: o.g.l.b.

Yeah, check dis out, this is Im o.g.l.b.
Knowhatimsayin? Im on my little o.g. warren g
And he just droppin this to let you bgs know
Whats happen, yall got to recognize
Cause this is yknow a long beach thang
21st street, but check this out
G gonna go out there, yaknowhatimsayin?
And handle that shit ynow? yeah

Chorus 2x

(hey greg, I hope you was tapin that shit!)

Warren G - This DJ参加ブログランキング

HIPHOP  R&B  音楽ダウンロード  HIPHOP・ラップ  R&B・ソウル  ランキング

Warren G - This DJをブックマークに登録

はてなにブックマークはてな  YahooにブックマークYahoo  LivedoorにブックマークLivedoor  バザールにブックマークバザール  del.icio.usにブックマークdelicious FC2にブックマークFC2

Warren G - This DJリンクコード

<a href="http://hiphoper.blog32.fc2.com/blog-entry-613.html">Warren G - This DJ動画,PV,歌詞,Lyrics</a>
「Warren G - This DJ」へのコメント








管理者にだけ表示を許可する
Warren G - This DJのPVが試聴できない場合、こちらの動画をご覧下さい
Loading...
Warren G - This DJ関連PV,動画,歌詞
Loading
Warren G - This DJ試聴,Warren G - This DJ動画,Warren G - This DJ PV,Warren G - This DJ歌詞,Warren G - This DJ lyrics,Warren G - This DJ youtube
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。